Article : World Fetish Show Contest 2021

 719 total views

Ce soir le World Fetish Show Contest 2021 organisé par l’association SLFC (Spanish Leather & Fetish Community) débutera à 21h00. / Tonight the World Fetish Show Contest 2021 organized by the association SLFC (Spanish Leather & Fetish Community) will start at 9:00 p.m.

Qui succédera à la victoire de la France représenté par la famille Xetal (Barka, Oréo, Nilo, Toffee et Zéphir) et leur clip Moustache ? / Who will succeed France’s victory represented by the Xetal family (Barka, Oréo, Nilo, Toffee and Zéphir) and their Mustache clip?

Voici tout ce que vous devez savoir pour ne rien louper. / Here’s everything you need to know to make sure you don’t miss a thing.



Voici les 25 candidats qui participent / Here are the 25 candidates who participate:

01 Hongrie / Hungary 🇭🇺 

Ryan Nagy représente la Hongrie

02 Portugal 🇵🇹 

Kinkylharias (Gear Club Portugal) réprésente le Portugal

03 Belgique / Belgium 🇧🇪 

AlexXa Divine réprésente la Belgique

04 Suède / Sweden 🇸🇪 

Pawsome Pups feat. The Nordic Wolf représentent la Suède

05 Finlande / Finland 🇫🇮 

Holter Finn & Fetish Friends Finland représentent la Finlande

06 Grèce / Greece 🇬🇷 

Element Eclipse représente la Grèce

07 Andorre / Andorra 🇦🇩 

Johnny Quesada représente Andorre

08 Royaume-Uni / United Kingdom 🇬🇧 

Chris Hibbert & Tish représentent le Royaume-Uni

09 Luxembourg 🇱🇺 

Paul Feitler (Bear Dukes Luxembourg) représente le Luxembourg

10 Irlande / Ireland 🇮🇪 

Sam O´Carroll aka Pup Astra représente l’Irlande

11 Espagne / Spain 🇪🇸 

Santi Noguera (SLFC) représente l’Espagne

12 Danemark / Denmark 🇩🇰 

Ralf Lauritzen Rasmussen représente le Danemark

13 Israel 🇮🇱 

The Golden Boy´s (ILF – Israel Leather & Fetish) représentent Israel

14 L’Autriche / Austria 🇦🇹 

Kilian & LMC Vienna représentent L’Autriche

15 Australie / Australia 🇦🇺 

Paul Twiggers aka Pup Twiggers représente l’Australie

16 Italie / Italy 🇮🇹 

Markus Kron représente l’Italie

17 Suisse / Switzerland 🇨🇭 

Wilma De Fritt & Benny (GearPoint & The Swiss Gear Heads) représentent la Suisse

18 Allemagne / Germany 🇩🇪 

Robin and the Liontails représentent l’Allemagne

19 Ukraine 🇺🇦

Ukrainian Men Fetish Clubr représentent l’Ukraine

20 France 🇫🇷 

Ginger Bitch & Lady Miss Tik (EvidencE) représentent la France

21 Russie / Russia 🇷🇺 

Big Fetish Foot (SPBLeather Club) représentent la Russie

22 Norvège / Norway 🇳🇴 

Ambjörn feat. Mr.Leather Norway représente la Norvège

23 Pologne / Poland 🇵🇱 

Wojciech Sochański (Bears of Poland) représente la Pologne

24 Les Pays-Bas / The Netherlands 🇳🇱 

Marcel van Doorn & The Marcelettes représentent Les Pays-Bas

25 Bulgarie / Bulgaria 🇧🇬

Simon Loach représente la Bulgarie

Liste des chansons / List of songs:

  1. Hungary: Ryan Nagy – “Kedvesem” by ByeAlex – ESC 2013
  2. Portugal: Kinkylharias – “Conquistador” by Da Vinci – ESC 1989
  3. Belgium: AlexXa Divine – “What´s The Pressure” by Laura Tesoro – ESC 2016
  4. Sweden: Pawsome Pups feat. The Nordic Wolf – “Euphoria” by Loreen – ESC 2012
  5. Finland: Holter & Fetish Friends Finland – “Monsters” by Saara Aalto – ESC 2018
  6. Greece Element Eleftherios Eclipse – “Aphrodisiac” by Eleftheria Eleftheriou – ESC 2012
  7. Andorra: Johnny Quesada – “Casanova” by Gisella – ESC 2008
  8. United Kingdom: Chris Hibbert & Tish – “Just a little bit” by Gina G – ESC 1996
  9. Luxembourg: Paul Freiter – “Bye Bye, I Love You” by Ireen Sheer – ESC 1974
  10. Ireland: Astrapup – “In Your Eyes” by Niamh Kavanagh – ESC 1993
  11. Spain: Santi Noguera – “Eres Tu” by Mocedades – ESC 1973
  12. Denmark: Ralf Rasmussen – “Only Teardrops” by Emmelie de Forest – ESC 2013
  13. Israel: The Golden Boy´s – “Golden Boy” by Nadav Guedj – ESC 2015
  14. Austria: Kilian & LMC Vienna – “Say A Word” by Manuel Ortega – ESC 2002
  15. Australia: Pup Twiggers Aka Paul Upcroft – “Tonight Again” by Guy Sebastian – ESC 2015
  16. Italy: Markus Kron – “Soldi” by Mahmood – ESC 2019
  17. Switzerland: Wilma Fritt & Benny – “She Got Me” by Luca Hänni – ESC 2019
  18. Germany: Robin and the liontails – “Miss Kiss Kiss Bang” by Alex Swings Oscar Sings – ESC 2009
  19. Ukraine: UMFC – “Be My Valentine” by Svetlana Loboda – ESC 2009
  20. France: Ginger Bitch & Lady Mistik – “Echo (You and I)” by Anggun – ESC 2012
  21. Russia: Big Fetish Foot – “Uno” by Little Big – ESC 2020
  22. Norway: Ambjørn feat. Mr Leather Norway – “Fairytale” by Alexander Rybak – ESC 2009
  23. Poland: Wojciech Sochanski – “Ale Jestem” by Anna Maria Jopek – ESC 1997
  24. The Netherlands: Marcel van Doorn & the Marcellettes – “Ding A Dong” by Teach-in – ESC 1975
  25. Bulgaria: Simon Loach – “Beautiful Mess” by Kristian Kostov – ESC 2017

Youtube pour voir le spectacle / Youtube to see the show

Pour voir le spectacle / To see the show : https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=joNNSaFu0OY&list=PLizTrDCv65d1Pnc-YiiMbjE6QcNkgFUdc&index=5


Telegram pour les votes / Telegram for votes

Et pour voter c’est avec l’application Telegram / And to vote it is with the Telegram application : https://t.me/wfsc_bot

Comment utiliser l’application Telegram pour voter
How to use the Telegram app to vote

Les 25 jurys / The 25 juries:

Andorre (Jury International) /Andorra (International Jury)

Emerson Prieto Silva – Jury President & Mr.Fetish Spain 2018 (SLFC)
JM Catalan Leather – Jury President & Member of SLFC
David Rincon – Member of SLFC
Jose Riverio – Fashion Designer 
Alexander aka Leatherwolfbcn – Member of SLFC
Andrés González – Fetish Conversation
Gaspard de la Rocca – Mr.Leather Venezuela 2019
Javier Cañete 
Ricardo
JP leather – Club Latin Mens of LEATHER
Joseh Banran

Australie / Australia

Jody – Jury President & Ms Adelaide Leather 2018
Matt BLUF – Eagle Bar Sydney
Thomas Seggie – Pride of The Hide 2019
Bee – Ms Sydney Leather 2015/16
Star aka Babydoll – Editor in Chief at Demasque Magazine (“Australia’s Only BDSM Lifestyle Magazine”)
Kevan – Laird Leatherman 2018
Krypto – member of SYD-PAH (Sydney Pups & Handlers)
Shane – Queensland Leatherboy 2019/20 member of the Boot Co Brisbane
Stephen Mackenzie – Mr Queensland Leather 2020. member of Boot Co Brisbane

L’Autriche / Austria

Martin Mayer – Jury President & Mr Leather Austria 2019/20
Dries Van Hemelen – Mr Rubber Europe 2019
Thomas Wucherer – Mr Leather Austria 2017 & GAYT Vienna
Joe Stapels – GAYT Vienna
Jens Maier – President LMC
Bernhard Ledinski aka Candy Licious
Christian Schreiber – ROPP Vienna, Fetish-friendly restaurant & bar
Andi Mik – DJ & Producer, Replay Party Vienna
Pup Yoshi – Member of LMC Vienna & PKW Austria
Alexander – Member of LMC Vienna, DJ of LMC-Maximator Party, Co-Director of LMC‘s WFSC entry 2021.
Sophia

Belgique / Belgium

Gaël – Jury President, Mister Leather Belgium 2020
Darco – Mr Leather Belgium 2017 & IML 40 First runner up
Andy – Mr Fetish Boots 2020
Jeroen – Darklands & Alphatribe magazine
Nordine – Mister Leather Belgium 2014 representing Belgian Rubbermen
Bart – President of MSC Belgium & Mister Leather Belgium 2018
Simba – Mister Puppy Belgium 2019
Dimitri DeVreeze – President Belgium BearPride & Mister Fetish Belgium 2006

Bulgarie (Jury international) / Bulgaria (International Jury)

Roberto Cuero Jury President & Mr New England 2020
Carlos Cuero
Eric – Eurovision superfan
sharp – Mr. New England Rubber 2019 
Landsman

Danemark / Denmark

Ralf “Roco” Rasmussen – Jury President, Mr Leather Denmark & Europe 2008 & Creator of RealClearFetish! – Clear Head, Clear Fetish!
Jesper Søndergaard Sørensen – President of SLM Copenhagen
Henrik Kristensen – former President of SLM Copenhagen
Anders – SLM Aarhus – Board member
TiBo the Alpha Dog – Member of SLM Copenhagen & Aarhus
Dan Xavier – Queen of The Night (Nattens Dronning)
Jakob Rex – Mr.Rubber Denmark 2020
Scarletta Jackson 
Oletta
Kenneth aka Pup Snuppy

Finlande / Finland

Leena- Jury president, member of SLFC & Miss “titleholder” Best Friend Europe 2019
Mikko T – Jury president
Leatheero – Fetish Content Creator
Onalle – Mr Fetish Finland 2020/2021
Holter Finn – Mr Fetish Finland 2016 & member of SLFC
Tanja – Eurovision superfan
Jani J (replot_lthr) – Secretary of MSC Finland – Tom’s club.
Petri – Mr Fetish Finland 2018
Mikko K – Photographer
Jani K

France

Laurent Chéry-Drouet – Jury president, Mr Leather France 2018 & member of SLFC
Aurélien Normane – Mr Leather France 2017, Vice President Freedmen
Barka Xetal – Président of Puppy Play France
Manu – Secretary of the EvidencE
Henry Falco (aka Agron Copper) – Event coordinator of Puppy Play France & Fetish photographer
Oreo Xetal – Mr Puppy France 2019/20
Zephyr Copper
Laurent Baj – ASMF Treasurer & Mr Daddy France 2020
Opéra Carbone – Fetish panther of the House of Carbone

Allemagne / Germany

Jury President: Schwester Colora Subcutana Æterna / Bavarian Mister Leather 2017 – Manfred Herbst
Stefan Modschiedler, Bavarian Mister Leather 2019 – MLC. / NLC.
Benji Waters – Bavarian Mister Leather 2020/21, representing MLC.
Torsten Burandt – Mr Leather Hessen 2019/20 and Mr Fetish Germany 2020 representing the whole of Germany 
Joshua Stock aka PupThaly – PuppyGermany 2019
Jens – Mr Leather Berlin 2018, representing BLF / Easter Berlin
Bryson Kelpe – Mr Bear Germany 2020/21
Julian Hartwich – Mr Leather Hamburg 2019
Michael Thelen – Mr Fetish NRW 2019/20
Stephan Schulze – Mr.Leather BaWü 2015/16, Mr.Fetish Germany 2016, LCNW-Kohlkönig 2017 & Vice-President LC Stuttgart.
Karlheinz Edel – Bootblack Europe 2019, Mixed Gender Party Member, Inofficial King of Girls
Andreas Meichelböck aka Pup Alpha – Representing MLC München

Grèce (Jury international) / Greece (International Jury)

Jeff Tucker – Jury President & IML 1994 and now Contestant Coordinator, and “Den Daddy” for International Mr. Leather. (IML)
Douglas OKeeffe – Jury President & Host and producer of the international interview series Inside Leather History; A Fireside Chat. 
Robert Heckman – Mr.Bavarian Leather 2018
Bruce Bellingham – Candidate Australia at the WFSC´20
Reio Randmaa (Carsten Brandt) – LMC Estonia Board member

Hongrie / Hungary

Balazs – Jury President & Mr. Bear Hungary 2019 Attila aka redblek – photographer
Gergö aka Mrs Devil – Trash Queen
Ryan – Hungarían Fetish Model
Tamás

Irlande / Ireland

John O’Brien – Jury President & Secretary Leathermen of Ireland  
Cathal Mulvany – President of Leathermen of Ireland
Kevin Murphy – Mr Leather Ireland 2015
Fionn Scott – Mr Leather Ireland 2019
Shawna – Owner – Sex Siopa, Ireland’s Sex Positive Toy Boutique
Astra Pup – Secretary of Rubbermen of Ireland

Israel

Udi Taurus – Jury President, Mr leather Israel 2018, President of ILF & Director of the video of the Israeli entry
Daniel – Jury President, Co-Owner 32°North the production company of Israel Mr Leather & member of the Israel Leather Fetish club.
Tzachee Groupper – Israel Mr Leather 2016 & member ILF
Susie Q YeldahTova – Member ILF
Founder and Director of (Masters and slaves Together) MasT Asheville & Blue Ridge
Leather
Ted Spencer Co-Owner 32° North & producer Israel Mr Leather Contest
Alexander Jing
Ethan – Board of ILF & founder of Mensh Munch
Oded Dawer – Bears of Israel Mr December, performer in the video
Orr Friedman – Mr. Bear Israel 2019-2021 & Co-founder of Bears of Israel
Hezi – Board of ILF
Erez – Member ILF
Noam – Co-founder of Bears of Israel, Organizer of Mr. Bear Israel contest
Tamer Mujahed – Member ILF

Italie / Italy

Fabrizio – Jury President, Mr Leather Italy 2017 – Tuscany Fetish & Leather League
Chris Rubber – Vice Jury President, Mr Rubber Italy 2016 – Vice President of Leather Club Roma
Stevio Blackhart – Mr Leather Europe 2020/21 – ECMC and Leather & Fetish Milano
Hexy Joe – Italian Fetishman of the Years 2020 & 2021 – Leather & Fetish Milano
Toffee – President of The Italian Puppy
Igor the Pup – Puppy Italy 2020/21 – The Italian Puppy
Matteo aka TeoMantra – Vice President of Leather Friends Italia
Alexandratx Noxeema Jackson – BDSM Mistress – Tuscany Fetish & Leather League
Arci Pup – member of The Italian Puppy
Kobra Kommander – BDSM Mistress
Lord Snake – Quinto Canto BDSM Party organisation
Lady Khadya – Femdom italian initiatives co-organiser
Luca Dieci – LGBTQIA rights organisations activist

Luxembourg 

José aka Dj José Sanchez – Jury President & Mister Bear Luxembourg 2015 Co-founder of Bear Dukes Luxembourg, DJ & Producer
SaM Rber – Mr Rubber France 2018 – Festish host 
Antoyn Ateka – Festish host 
Ma Dame Yoko – Winner of Drag Against AIDS 2018 – Miss Drag Queen Luxembourg & Greater Region 2019 – Owner & Host at Barnum – Greatest show in Luxembourg 
Davide of Luxembourg – Party Planner at Fairytails & Co-founder of We Are Family 
Thibault – Mr Bear Luxembourg 2016 – Co-founder & President of Bear Dukes Luxembourg, Co-founder of We Are Family 
Paul – Mr Bear Luxembourg 2020/21
Madame sans gène – Drag Artist

Norvège / Norway

Per Helge Nylund – Jury President, Mr.Leather Norway 2019/20
Ambjörn Söderberg – DJ
Karsten «Big Daddy» Marcussen
Matias Jäger
Birger Berge
Mathias Jäger – Board Member of SLM Oslo

Pologne / Poland

Szymon Niemiec – Jury President & Founder of Equality Parade
Norbert Szparaga – Mr Bear Poland 2021
Rafal  Zych – President of Bears of Poland 
Marcin Rajchowicz – Treasury of Bears of Poland 
Adrian Koga – Board member of Bears of Poland

Portugal

José Costa, Jury Ptredident – Founding member of Gear Club Portugal; President of GCP; Musician
LE Legirl, American Leatherwoman 2015
Vânia Pires, columnist of Dezanove, the Portuguese LGBTI news site
Rui Silva, Founding member of GCP & Vice-President of GCP & Architect
Jorge Doal, Founding member of GCP, Honorary Vice-President of GCP
Carlos, aka Manelkouros, Secretary of GCP; Marketing Management
Jorge Mourinha, President of GCP General Assembly, Journalist & Cinema critic
David Dehner, Member of GPC & Musician

Russie / Russia

Peter – President of Jury
Lenik – Member of the Board of SPBears Club & SPBLeather Club
Ivan – Mr Leather Russia 2018
Eugene – Member of SPBLeather Club
Bob – Head of Moscow Bears Club
Alexey – Member of Moscow Bears Club
Denis Deucalion Pup – Head of Puppy Play Russia Club
Alex Teddy Pup – Owner/Promoter of HEYPUP KINKY PARTY
Airat – Attaché of Russian Bears 
Vladimir – WFSC 2020 Performer

Espagne / Spain

Puppy Simba – Jury President, Mr.Puppy Spain 2020/21 & Graphic Designer of the WFSC Team (SLFC)
Henri Cardim Santos – Mr.Fetish Baleares 2020/21 (SLFC)
Adam Barrena Gracía – member of SLFC
David Garcia Lopez (Galicia) – member of SLFC & ILBS
Patrick Marmion – Maspalomas Fetish Week
Ale Tedesco – Maspalomas Fetish Week
Paul Lee-Maynard – SLFC Photographer & Creative Director Estudio Mahi Toi, Barcelona
Jose aka Pepe Rodríguez – representative of ILBS
Manuel López Zurera – representative of LMCS
Cameron Boxer – Owner Boxer Barcelona 
Toni Blanko – Organizer of Strong the Club, SleazyMadrid & Into the Tank
Martin – Eurovision super fan. Wunderbar bar Yumbo Centre (GC)

Suède / Sweden

Pup Dante – Jury President, President of Puppy Play Sweden
Pup Zach – Puppy Sweden 2019 & Secretary of PPSweden
Pup Nox – Board member of PPSweden
Pup Corbin – Media manager of PPSweden
Pup North
Olav Holten – Board member of SLM Stockholm
Maria Kedwall – Kinkykvarteret
Handler Alexis

Suisse / Switzerland

Wilma De Fritt – President of GearPoint 
Kay Wyttenbach – President of TSGH 
Angelina Rudiger – Secretary of GearPoint 
Steffen Ruhland Treasurer of GearPoint 
Stefan Hauser Treasurer of TSGH

Les Pays-Bas / The Netherlands

Suus – Jury President – President of Ms LeatherNL & WinterprideAlmere, Ms Leather Netherlands 2019
Bo Monde – international DJ – Ms Gay Holland 2017 – Board member of Ms Leather Netherlands
Jacques Zonne – Mister Chubby Europe 1994, Mister International Grizzy Bear 1996
Wyatt – Pup James
Karin – Ms Fetish Eagle 2021, Ms Leather Netherlands 2020
Pien – Ms Leather Netherlands 2021
Stephan – Mr Leather Netherlands 2020/21

Ukraine 

Maxim Mishkin – Jury President & President of the “Ukrainian Bears” Victor (Mr. TEDDY)
Dmytro
Serge iBear
Yurii
Atilder – Vice Mr.Bear Ukraine 2020-2021
STALKER8856
Mykolai
Sergey

Royaume-Uni / United Kingdom

Jon Stockton – Jury President & Mr Leather UK
Angus – Mr Leather Wales 2019/21
Chris Hibbert – Fetish Cabaret Performer
Hunter – Mr Puppy UK 2020/21
KittyRony – President, Puppy UK team – European Puppy & Handler Contest Organising Committee
Mario – 1st Runner Up for MRUK, President London Fetishmen
Matt Spike – Fetish Photographer and Videographer
MJ Palmer, Owner/Promoter of JOCK Party UK & Mr Gay England Finalist 2021
Ollie Spragley, Founder, Designer & Craftsman at Fetish Daddy
Paul Stag – Alphatribe Magazine & Chairman of the X Awards
Trumpet, Mr Puppy Europe 2020
Alistair LeatherHiraeth – European Bootblack 2020/21


Les Présentateurs / Presenters

Fabio, il divertira nos téléspectateurs francophones et partagera ses commentaires pendant l’émission. / Fabio, he will entertain our french speaking viewers and share his comments during the show.

Ander, il divertira nos téléspectateurs hispaniques et partagera ses commentaires pendant l’émission. / Ander, he will entertain our hispanic speaking viewers and share his comments during the show.

János, qui veille à ce que la nuit soit remplie de musique. / János, who takes care that the night is filled with music.

James aka Jamie présente et commente l’émission pour la 2ème année consécutive. / James aka Jamie is presenting & commenting the show the 2nd consecutive year.


DERRIÈRE LES SCÈNES de WFSC´21 / BEHIND THE SCENES of WFSC´21

Simba The Puppy (Mr Puppy Espagne 20/21) – responsable des parties graphiques et visuelles du spectacle et de la publicité. Cayetono (membre du conseil d’administration SLCF) – spécialiste informatique responsable du vote et de la diffusion en direct. Henk (secrétaire du SLFC) – responsable pour les contacts internationaux entre les 128 associations internationales / 200 membres du jury / 77 artistes, administration. Janos (Mr Leather Spain 2017 / Mr Fetish Spain 2017 & President of SLFC) a lancé l’idée il y a un an avec des amis et ça s’est déchaîné.

Simba The Puppy (Mr Puppy Spain 20/21) – responsible of the graphic and visual parts of the show and advertising.Cayetono (Board member SLCF) – IT specialist responsible for the voting and live streaming.Henk (Secretary of SLFC) – responsible for the international contacts between the 128 international associations/200 jury members/77 artists, administration.Janos (Mr Leather Spain 2017 / Mr Fetish Spain 2017 & President of SLFC) started the idea one year ago with friends and it went wild.


Nous sommes prêts / We are ready

Nous sommes prêts / We are READY

Clip Moustache “Gagnant 2020” / Mustache Clip “Winner 2020”

Avez vous aimé cette article ?

Cliquez sur une étoile pour le noter!

Note moyenne 5 / 5. Nombre de votes: 5

Aucun vote pour l'instant! Soyez le premier à noter cet article.

Laisser un commentaire

Ce site utilise Akismet pour réduire les indésirables. En savoir plus sur comment les données de vos commentaires sont utilisées.

Bienvenue sur Puppy Play France Souhaitez-vous recevoir des notifications sur les dernières mises à jour? Non Oui

New Report

Close